Licensed to South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License

   2017 West Texas Assoc. USATF  Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships    
                   Ratliff Stadium  - 6/9/2017 to 6/10/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estrada, Jacelynn            West Texas T             18.87Q  NWI 
  2 Kok, Kinslee                 West Texas T             20.00Q  NWI 
  3 Martinez, Yuceli             Ector Track              20.01q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Estrada, Jacelynn            West Texas T             18.87   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Patton, Lynnlee              47-Unattache             38.08   NWI 
  2 Estrada, Jacelynn            West Texas T             39.64   NWI 
  3 Pena, Daelyn                 Lubbock Olym             41.23   NWI 
  4 Aguilar, Nylee               West Texas T             44.56   NWI 
  5 Kok, Kinslee                 West Texas T             51.95   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Zora                 Midland Crus             55.00   NWI 
  6 Martinez, Yuceli             Ector Track              55.00   NWI 
 -- Castro, Madilyn              Exhibition              X46.59   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pena, Daelyn                 Lubbock Olym           1:31.19  
  2 Martinez, Marley             West Texas T           1:36.98  
  3 Aguilar, Nylee               West Texas T           1:39.61  
  4 Kok, Kinslee                 West Texas T           2:00.36  
  5 Thomas, Zora                 Midland Crus           2:02.00  
 -- Castro, Madilyn              Exhibition            X1:38.45  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Marley             West Texas T           3:33.44  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Yuceli             Ector Track              2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  2 Patton, Lynnlee              47-Unattache             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  3 Aguilar, Nylee               West Texas T             1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patton, Lynnlee              47-Unattache             5.88m      19-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Kayla                Tall City Ch             16.56Q  NWI  2 
  2 Thomas, Jazmyn               Midland Crus             16.70Q  NWI  1 
  3 Juarez, Addyson              West Texas T             17.17Q  NWI  2 
  4 Rivera, Alivia               47-Unattache             17.49Q  NWI  1 
  5 Cruz, Yalexis                West Texas T             17.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Brooklyn              47-Unattache             17.93q  NWI  2 
  7 Snider, Coramay              West Texas T             18.11q  NWI  2 
  8 Marquez, Jazlyn              West Texas T             19.15q  NWI  2 
  9 Perez, Liana                 Tall City Ch             19.24   NWI  1 
 10 Steadmon, Robyn              West Texas T             19.45   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Kayla                Tall City Ch             16.86   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Jazmyn               Midland Crus             17.07   NWI 
  3 Cruz, Yalexis                West Texas T             17.44   NWI 
  4 Rivera, Alivia               47-Unattache             17.48   NWI 
  5 Juarez, Addyson              West Texas T             17.67   NWI 
  6 Snider, Coramay              West Texas T             18.40   NWI 
  7 Marquez, Jazlyn              West Texas T             18.75   NWI 
  8 Davis, Brooklyn              47-Unattache             19.73   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allen, Demari                Tall City Ch             34.10   NWI  1 
  2 Rivera, Alivia               47-Unattache             36.43   NWI  1 
  3 Juarez, Addyson              West Texas T             36.54   NWI  2 
  4 Cruz, Yalexis                West Texas T             36.67   NWI  1 
  5 Thomas, Jazmyn               Midland Crus             37.09   NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Brooklyn              47-Unattache             38.43   NWI  1 
  7 Weaver, Kinley               West Texas T             39.09   NWI  1 
  8 Gonzales, Aliyna             West Texas T             39.17   NWI  2 
  9 Arzaga, Mylah                West Texas T             39.85   NWI  2 
 10 Snider, Coramay              West Texas T             41.72   NWI  2 
 11 Steadmon, Robyn              West Texas T             45.02   NWI  2 
 -- Castro, Addison              Exhibition              X39.41   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sio, Jhalilah                47-Unattache           1:15.14   1 
  2 Allen, Demari                Tall City Ch           1:18.16   2 
  3 Barnes, Kayla                Tall City Ch           1:24.02   1 
  4 Arzaga, Mylah                West Texas T           1:29.18   1 
  5 Weaver, Kinley               West Texas T           1:31.74   1 
  6 Wells, Abigail               West Texas T           1:40.30   2 
  7 Perez, Liana                 Tall City Ch           1:42.15   1 
 -- Castro, Addison              Exhibition            X1:35.49   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sio, Jhalilah                47-Unattache           2:44.30  
  2 Lyons, Arionna               47-Unattache           2:48.31  
  3 Allen, Demari                Tall City Ch           2:54.82  
  4 Aranda, Addalyn              West Texas T           2:58.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Arionna               47-Unattache           5:48.04  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Arionna               47-Unattache             1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kayla                Tall City Ch             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  2 Hall, Jalena                 West Texas T             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  3 Cruz, Yalexis                West Texas T             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  4 Wells, Abigail               West Texas T             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  5 Weaver, Kinley               West Texas T             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  6 Perez, Liana                 Tall City Ch             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
  7 Steadmon, Robyn              West Texas T             1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Jazlyn              West Texas T             4.00m   13-01.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kiarah                47-Unattache             14.48Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hart, Makenzi                Lubbock Ligh             14.68Q  NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Jay'la                47-Unattache             14.91Q  NWI  1 
  4 Fernandez, Alyssa            West Texas T             15.03Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rivera, Aiden                47-Unattache             15.59q  NWI  1 
  6 Olivas, Julisa               West Texas T             15.63q  NWI  1 
  8 Mackey, Deasia               West Texas T             16.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Chavez, Miranda              West Texas T             16.28   NWI  2 
 10 Winn-Hickey, Kiera           Tall City Ch             16.53   NWI  1 
 11 Weaver, Taylor               West Texas T             17.05   NWI  1 
 12 StClair, Mattie              Lubbock Olym             20.59   NWI  2 
  7 Casey, Peyton                Exhibition              X15.65q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Kiarah                47-Unattache             14.93   NWI 
  2 Hart, Makenzi                Lubbock Ligh             15.13   NWI 
  3 Allen, Jay'la                47-Unattache             15.35   NWI 
  4 Fernandez, Alyssa            West Texas T             15.85   NWI 
  5 Olivas, Julisa               West Texas T             16.02   NWI 
  6 Mackey, Deasia               West Texas T             16.09   NWI 
  7 Rivera, Aiden                47-Unattache             16.11   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hart, Makenzi                Lubbock Ligh             30.10   NWI  2 
  2 Allen, Kiarah                47-Unattache             30.13   NWI  2 
  3 Warren, Jamyria              Tall City Ch             31.64   NWI  1 
  4 Rodgers, Anna                47-Unattache             33.21   NWI  2 
  5 Olivas, Julisa               West Texas T             33.28   NWI  1 
  6 Strambler, Aaralyn           Tall City Ch             33.91   NWI  2 
  7 Cruz, Lexanny                West Texas T             34.91   NWI  1 
  8 Winn-Hickey, Kiera           Tall City Ch             35.31   NWI  1 
  9 Saddler, Ky'aelah            Tall City Ch             36.35   NWI  2 
 10 Breeding, Jayleigh           47-Unattache             36.65   NWI  1 
 11 Bernal, Romy                 Midland Crus             37.00   NWI  1 
 12 Shahan, Alexandria           West Texas T             40.64   NWI  2 
 -- Casey, Peyton                Exhibition              X33.63   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caufield, Jamorah            47-Unattache           1:08.95   1 
  2 Flores, Alexia               47-Unattache           1:14.04   2 
  3 Rodgers, Anna                47-Unattache           1:16.01   2 
  4 Warren, Jamyria              Tall City Ch           1:16.91   1 
  5 Cooley, Callie               Tall City Ch           1:18.43   1 
  6 Mackey, Deasia               West Texas T           1:20.02   1 
  7 Chavez, Miranda              West Texas T           1:21.80   1 
  8 Weaver, Taylor               West Texas T           1:28.62   2 
  9 Breeding, Jayleigh           47-Unattache           1:30.32   1 
 10 Shahan, Alexandria           West Texas T           1:35.49   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pena, Reese                  Lubbock Olym           2:52.10  
  2 Flores, Alexia               47-Unattache           2:54.23  
  3 Cooley, Callie               Tall City Ch           3:01.24  
  4 Chavez, Miranda              West Texas T           3:06.14  
  5 Mancha, Emeri                West Texas T           3:07.57  
  6 Gibbons, Kristin             Midland Crus           3:18.33  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pena, Reese                  Lubbock Olym           5:37.63  
  2 Scott, Abigail               47-Unattache           6:04.29  
  3 Flores, Alexia               47-Unattache           6:15.15  
  4 Mancha, Emeri                West Texas T           6:20.00  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Abigail               47-Unattache          11:26.73  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Alyssa            West Texas T             16.48   NWI 
  2 Strambler, Aaralyn           Tall City Ch             17.85   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caufield, Jamorah            47-Unattache             1.21m    3-11.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Makenzi                Lubbock Ligh             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  2 Warren, Jamyria              Tall City Ch             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  3 Olivas, Julisa               West Texas T             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  4 Strambler, Aaralyn           Tall City Ch             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  5 Caufield, Jamorah            47-Unattache             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  6 Breeding, Jayleigh           47-Unattache             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  7 Cruz, Lexanny                West Texas T             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  8 Saddler, Ky'aelah            Tall City Ch             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  9 Weaver, Taylor               West Texas T             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 -- Shahan, Alexandria           West Texas T              FOUL                 
 -- Winn-Hickey, Kiera           Tall City Ch              FOUL                 
 -- StClair, Mattie              Lubbock Olym              FOUL                 
 -- Casey, Peyton                Exhibition              X2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Leah              West Texas T             6.99m   22-11.25 
  2 StClair, Mattie              Lubbock Olym             4.08m   13-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Leah              West Texas T            12.82m      42-01 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooley, Callie               Tall City Ch            14.76m      48-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Jay'la                47-Unattache           3:07.00     303
  1 Rivera, Aiden                47-Unattache           3:07.00     303
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Aiden                47-Unattache             11.20   NWI   1283
  1 Allen, Jay'la                47-Unattache             11.20   NWI   1283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Aiden                47-Unattache             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  1 Allen, Jay'la                47-Unattache             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Allen, Jay'la                47-Unattache             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50     65
  1 Rivera, Aiden                47-Unattache             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50     65
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Aiden                47-Unattache             4.08m   13-04.75    151
  1 Allen, Jay'la                47-Unattache             4.08m   13-04.75    151
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiminez, Maria               47-Unattache             14.00Q  NWI 
  2 Lujan, Zoey                  Tall City Ch             15.02Q  NWI 
  3 Mendoza, Gizelle             West Texas T             15.58q  NWI 
  4 Medearis, Chaumaria          Tall City Ch             15.99q  NWI 
  5 StClair, Daisy               Lubbock Olym             16.85q  NWI 
  6 Soria, Cerissa               West Texas T             17.78q  NWI 
  7 Granado, Madalyn             West Texas T             20.65q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jiminez, Maria               47-Unattache             14.00   NWI 
  2 Lujan, Zoey                  Tall City Ch             15.02   NWI 
  3 Mendoza, Gizelle             West Texas T             15.58   NWI 
  4 Medearis, Chaumaria          Tall City Ch             15.99   NWI 
  5 StClair, Daisy               Lubbock Olym             16.85   NWI 
  6 Soria, Cerissa               West Texas T             17.78   NWI 
  7 Granado, Madalyn             West Texas T             20.65   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lujan, Zoey                  Tall City Ch             29.35   NWI  1 
  2 Medearis, Chaumaria          Tall City Ch             30.22   NWI  2 
  3 Mendoza, Gizelle             West Texas T             30.75   NWI  2 
  4 Rios, Sierra                 West Texas T             31.59   NWI  1 
  5 Byford, Paige                Tall City Ch             31.75   NWI  2 
  6 Soria, Cerissa               West Texas T             35.37   NWI  1 
  7 Escontrias, Nathalia         Ector Track              36.00   NWI  1 
  8 Jiminez, Maria               47-Unattache             36.01   NWI  1 
  9 Gonzales, Mya                47-Unattache             36.02   NWI  2 
 -- Sanchez, Alessandra          Exhibition              X32.53   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jiminez, Maria               47-Unattache           1:01.29   1 
  2 Escontrias, Nathalia         Ector Track            1:07.71   1 
  3 Byford, Paige                Tall City Ch           1:11.89   1 
  4 Mendoza, Gizelle             West Texas T           1:13.57   2 
  5 Gonzales, Mya                47-Unattache           1:15.00   1 
  6 Heard, Logan                 Lubbock Ligh           1:18.18   2 
  7 Soria, Cerissa               West Texas T           1:23.05   2 
 -- Sanchez, Alessandra          Exhibition            X1:14.05   1 
 -- Lopez, Daniella              Exhibition            X1:29.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Escontrias, Nathalia         Ector Track            2:40.48  
  2 Hernandez, Sarah             47-Unattache           2:47.73  
 -- Lopez, Daniella              Exhibition            X3:26.21  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah             47-Unattache           6:08.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Heard, Logan                 Lubbock Ligh             19.88   NWI 
  2 Butler, Julia                Ector Track              19.88   NWI 
  3 Rios, Sierra                 West Texas T             22.20   NWI 
  4 Calderon, Miracle            West Texas T             25.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Calderon, Miracle            West Texas T             39.39   NWI 
  2 Prewit, Marlee               Midland Crus             42.00   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rios, Sierra                 West Texas T             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Katy                   47-Unattache             2.32m    7-07.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Byford, Paige                Tall City Ch             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  2 Butler, Julia                Ector Track              3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  3 Calderon, Miracle            West Texas T             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 StClair, Daisy               Lubbock Olym             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 -- Heard, Logan                 Lubbock Ligh              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Julia                Ector Track              8.29m   NWI  27-02.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Selena            47-Unattache             6.52m   21-04.75 
  2 Baiza, Sadie                 47-Unattache             5.96m   19-06.75 
  3 StClair, Daisy               Lubbock Olym             5.88m   19-03.50 
  3 Hernandez, Sarah             47-Unattache             5.88m   19-03.50 
  5 Granado, Madalyn             West Texas T             3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Selena            47-Unattache            27.48m      90-02 
  2 Hernandez, Sarah             47-Unattache            14.60m      47-11 
  3 Baiza, Sadie                 47-Unattache            12.01m      39-05 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Granado, Madalyn             West Texas T             5.77m      18-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allen, Amyra                 47-Unattache             13.27   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Breeann            West Texas T             13.77   NWI 
  3 Figgins, Odessa              Tall City Ch             14.21   NWI 
  4 Hickey, Niya                 Tall City Ch             14.52   NWI 
  5 Younger, Nakiya              Tall City Ch             17.01   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyra                 47-Unattache             25.70   NWI  1 
  2 Allen, Amyra                 47-Unattache             27.98   NWI  2 
  3 Anderson, Breeann            West Texas T             28.18   NWI  1 
  4 Figgins, Odessa              Tall City Ch             29.00   NWI  1 
  5 Mermis, Mia                  Tall City Ch             30.02   NWI  2 
  6 Hickey, Niya                 Tall City Ch             30.33   NWI  2 
  7 Younger, Nakiya              Tall City Ch             37.37   NWI  2 
 -- Salmon, Kathlynn             Exhibition              X28.38   NWI  1 
 -- Rocha, Karissa               Exhibition              X30.77   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Breeann            West Texas T           1:07.43  
  2 Mermis, Mia                  Tall City Ch           1:08.30  
  3 Hernandez, Kaitlyn           West Texas T           1:10.33  
  4 Villarreal, Elise            Tall City Ch           1:13.73  
  5 Hickey, Niya                 Tall City Ch           1:15.00  
  6 Younger, Nakiya              Tall City Ch           1:36.37  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Kaitlyn           West Texas T           3:03.83  
  2 Rios, Ariel                  West Texas T           3:21.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Marexyi                Ector Track            5:48.11  
  2 Hernandez, Kaitlyn           West Texas T           7:06.40  
  3 Rios, Ariel                  West Texas T           8:12.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Marexyi                Ector Track           10:56.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyra                 47-Unattache             17.78   NWI 
  2 Weaks, Arwen                 47-Unattache             19.18   NWI 
  3 Dutchover, Sylvia            Ector Track              22.20   NWI 
 -- Bernal, Raquel               Exhibition              X17.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weaks, Arwen                 47-Unattache           1:18.28  
 -- Bernal, Raquel               Exhibition            X1:14.63  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Elise            Tall City Ch             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tackitt, Sarah               47-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Bernal, Raquel               Exhibition              X8.29m   NWI  27-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Juanae                 Tall City Ch            14.88m      48-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyra                 47-Unattache             30.00   NWI    482
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyra                 47-Unattache           3:01.00     356
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyra                 47-Unattache             12.00   NWI   1280
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyra                 47-Unattache             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyra                 47-Unattache             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyra                 47-Unattache             5.88m   19-03.50    264
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyra                 47-Unattache             9.78m      32-01    102
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Sametria              West Texas T             12.93   NWI 
  2 Spirling, B'Asha             Tall City Ch             14.95   NWI 
  3 Gibbs, Mia                   47-Unattache             15.02   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kasia                Tall City Ch             28.52   NWI 
  2 Gibbs, Mia                   47-Unattache             30.00   NWI 
 -- Rosado, Phoebe               Exhibition              X29.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kasia                Tall City Ch           1:06.88  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooley, Sarah                Tall City Ch           2:41.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avampato, Ellenie            Tall City Ch           6:09.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avampato, Ellenie            Tall City Ch          12:03.46  
  2 Ramon, Amber                 Tall City Ch          12:05.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spirling, B'Asha             Tall City Ch             18.20   NWI 
  2 Menzies, Gwendolyn           West Texas T             20.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menzies, Gwendolyn           West Texas T           1:29.05  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sametria              West Texas T             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  2 Menzies, Gwendolyn           West Texas T             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Katrina              Ector Track              9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  2 Menzies, Gwendolyn           West Texas T             8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Jaishae                Tall City Ch             6.58m   21-07.25 
  2 Gibbs, Mia                   47-Unattache             6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sametria              West Texas T            12.62m      41-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Cierra                Exhibition              X11.90  -1.2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivo, Alan                  West Texas T             15.78Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ross, Payton                 West Texas T             17.37Q  NWI  1 
  3 Chavez, Max                  West Texas T             16.57Q  NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Jermiah               West Texas T             17.42Q  NWI  1 
  5 Snider, Wyatt                West Texas T             18.39q  NWI  2 
  6 Cortez, Urijah               West Texas T             19.10q  NWI  1 
  7 Acosta, Nathaniel            West Texas T             19.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Urias, Ray                   West Texas T             19.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Lee, Jordyn                  West Texas T             19.96q  NWI  2 
 10 Mayfield, D'Zion             Tall City Ch             20.20   NWI  2 
 11 Heard, Jude                  Lubbock Ligh             20.35   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivo, Alan                  West Texas T             33.38   NWI  2 
  2 Chavez, Max                  West Texas T             35.60   NWI  2 
  3 Olliff, Jameson              47-Unattache             36.34   NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Jermiah               West Texas T             36.93   NWI  2 
  5 Ross, Payton                 West Texas T             38.38   NWI  1 
  6 Cortez, Urijah               West Texas T             39.73   NWI  1 
  7 Acosta, Nathaniel            West Texas T             41.81   NWI  2 
  8 Urias, Ray                   West Texas T             42.07   NWI  1 
  9 Lee, Jordyn                  West Texas T             43.86   NWI  1 
 10 Wells, Logan                 West Texas T             44.32   NWI  1 
 11 Heard, Jude                  Lubbock Ligh             45.07   NWI  1 
 -- Lopez, Ethan                 Exhibition              X39.75   NWI  2 
 -- Urias, Cadence               Exhibition              X40.63   NWI  1 
 -- Caballero, Jordan            Exhibition              X40.70   NWI  2 
 -- Foster, Grayson              Exhibition              X43.14   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivo, Alan                  West Texas T           1:18.40   2 
  2 Olliff, Jameson              47-Unattache           1:23.21   1 
  3 Jones, Jermiah               West Texas T           1:23.36   2 
  4 Martinez, Levi               West Texas T           1:30.79   2 
  5 Acosta, Nathaniel            West Texas T           1:33.36   1 
  6 Snider, Wyatt                West Texas T           1:34.19   2 
  7 Wells, Logan                 West Texas T           1:42.02   1 
 -- Caballero, Jordan            Exhibition            X1:27.67   1 
 -- Lopez, Ethan                 Exhibition            X1:29.10   1 
 -- Urias, Cadence               Exhibition            X1:30.94   2 
 -- Foster, Grayson              Exhibition            X1:38.70   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sio, Jahsiah                 47-Unattache           2:59.03  
  2 Olliff, Jameson              47-Unattache           3:04.34  
  3 Martinez, Levi               West Texas T           3:20.17  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Payton                 West Texas T             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  2 Snider, Wyatt                West Texas T             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  3 Cortez, Urijah               West Texas T             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  4 Chavez, Max                  West Texas T             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  5 Heard, Jude                  Lubbock Ligh             2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  6 Andrews, Jyheem              West Texas T             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayfield, D'Zion             Tall City Ch             3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Andrews, Jyheem              West Texas T             3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jyheem              West Texas T             7.00m      22-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Green, Mattrell              47-Unattache             14.99   NWI 
  2 Stevenson, Tobias            West Texas T             15.42   NWI 
  3 Murray, Cooper               West Texas T             16.33   NWI 
  4 Pickett, Connor              Midland Crus             17.23   NWI 
  5 Stout, Caleb                 West Texas T             17.85   NWI 
  6 Hernandez, Raul              West Texas T             17.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Green, Mattrell              47-Unattache             32.57   NWI  1 
  2 Stevenson, Tobias            West Texas T             32.68   NWI  2 
  3 Linen, Zion                  Tall City Ch             33.82   NWI  1 
  4 Soto Jr, Val                 47-Unattache             34.50   NWI  2 
  5 Sanchez, Evan                47-Unattache             34.91   NWI  2 
  6 Murray, Cooper               West Texas T             35.58   NWI  1 
  7 Pickett, Connor              Midland Crus             35.90   NWI  2 
  8 Gibbons, Nicholas            Midland Crus             36.80   NWI  1 
  9 Stout, Caleb                 West Texas T             37.00   NWI  1 
 -- Cordero, Evan                Exhibition              X32.32   NWI  2 
 -- Jones, Haidyn                Exhibition              X36.54   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Mattrell              47-Unattache           1:11.08   1 
  2 Cruz, Caleb                  47-Unattache           1:11.51   2 
  3 Murray, Cooper               West Texas T           1:17.19   2 
  4 Linen, Zion                  Tall City Ch           1:17.51   1 
  5 Gibbons, Nicholas            Midland Crus           1:19.58   1 
  6 Pickett, Connor              Midland Crus           1:19.94   1 
  7 Ramos, Miguel                47-Unattache           1:21.61   2 
  8 Sanchez, Evan                47-Unattache           1:27.37   2 
 -- Cordero, Evan                Exhibition            X1:14.92   1 
 -- Jones, Haidyn                Exhibition            X1:19.91   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Miguel                47-Unattache           2:52.34  
  2 Gibbons, Nicholas            Midland Crus           2:56.64  
  3 Soto Jr, Val                 47-Unattache           2:57.34  
  4 Sanchez, Evan                47-Unattache           2:57.40  
  5 Rivera, Azriel               47-Unattache           3:10.63  
  6 Dameron, Arron               West Texas T           3:32.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Azriel               47-Unattache           6:06.35  
  2 Dameron, Arron               West Texas T           7:19.04  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Caleb                  47-Unattache             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  2 Stevenson, Tobias            West Texas T             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 Ramos, Miguel                47-Unattache             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  4 Soto Jr, Val                 47-Unattache             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  5 Stout, Caleb                 West Texas T             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  6 Linen, Zion                  Tall City Ch             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dameron, Arron               West Texas T            11.66m      38-03 
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cruz, Caleb                  47-Unattache           1:45.00  
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Caleb                  47-Unattache             1.16m    3-09.50    165
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Caleb                  47-Unattache             3.67m   12-00.50    115
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Amon                 Midland Crus             14.31Q  NWI  2 
  2 Edwards, Jason               Midland Crus             14.73Q  NWI  1 
  3 Adams, Kaedon                Tall City Ch             14.78Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hall, Braeden                Tall City Ch             15.64Q  NWI  1 
  6 Flotte Jr, James             Ector Track              15.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Snider, Grant                West Texas T             15.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Washington, Jackson-Blay     West Texas T             17.26q  NWI  2 
  9 Ortega, Samuel               West Texas T             18.55   NWI  2 
  5 Casey, Grant                 Exhibition              X15.00q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jason               Midland Crus             14.34   NWI 
  2 Mosley, Amon                 Midland Crus             14.65   NWI 
  3 Adams, Kaedon                Tall City Ch             15.17   NWI 
  4 Hall, Braeden                Tall City Ch             15.77   NWI 
  5 Snider, Grant                West Texas T             16.12   NWI 
  6 Flotte Jr, James             Ector Track              16.23   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jason               Midland Crus             29.89   NWI  1 
  2 Mosley, Amon                 Midland Crus             30.30   NWI  2 
  3 Adams, Kaedon                Tall City Ch             32.52   NWI  1 
  4 Pornan, Jacob                Ector Track              32.79   NWI  1 
  5 Mayfield, Demaurin           Tall City Ch             33.40   NWI  1 
  6 Flotte Jr, James             Ector Track              35.36   NWI  2 
  7 Hall, Braeden                Tall City Ch             35.73   NWI  1 
  8 Washington, Jackson-Blay     West Texas T             36.14   NWI  1 
  9 Snider, Rhett                West Texas T             36.86   NWI  2 
 10 Flotte, Emanuel              Ector Track              37.06   NWI  2 
 -- Vaughn, Donavyn              Exhibition              X29.73   NWI  1 
 -- Hernandez, Aryan             Exhibition              X32.50   NWI  2 
 -- Casey, Grant                 Exhibition              X34.39   NWI  2 
 -- Caballero, Gabriel           Exhibition              X35.46   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Linen, Israel                Tall City Ch           1:06.38   2 
  2 Hidalgo, Roman               Midland Crus           1:10.93   2 
  3 Pornan, Jacob                Ector Track            1:13.40   2 
  4 Mayfield, Demaurin           Tall City Ch           1:14.34   2 
  5 Munoz, Isaiah                47-Unattache           1:16.52   2 
  6 Flotte Jr, James             Ector Track            1:16.78   1 
  7 Flotte, Emanuel              Ector Track            1:21.48   2 
  8 Snider, Grant                West Texas T           1:24.91   1 
  9 Contreras-Hamblin, Brenn     Ector Track            1:34.71   1 
 -- Caballero, Gabriel           Exhibition            X1:19.84   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sio, Jakay                   47-Unattache           2:23.65  
  2 Linen, Israel                Tall City Ch           2:44.77  
  3 Hidalgo, Roman               Midland Crus           2:46.84  
  4 Franco, Joshua               47-Unattache           2:49.47  
  5 Yharte, Jacob                Tall City Ch           3:08.97  
  6 Contreras-Hamblin, Brenn     Ector Track            4:00.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franco, Joshua               47-Unattache           5:50.67  
  2 Rivera, Aidric               47-Unattache           6:35.54  
  3 Yharte, Jacob                Tall City Ch           6:36.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Aidric               47-Unattache          14:11.36  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Casey, Grant                 Exhibition              X20.55   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sio, Jakay                   47-Unattache             1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Munoz, Isaiah                47-Unattache             1.16m    3-09.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sio, Jakay                   47-Unattache             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  2 Mosley, Amon                 Midland Crus             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  3 Munoz, Isaiah                47-Unattache             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  4 Linen, Israel                Tall City Ch             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5 Adams, Kaedon                Tall City Ch             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  6 Mayfield, Demaurin           Tall City Ch             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7 Edwards, Jason               Midland Crus             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  8 Snider, Grant                West Texas T             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  9 Pornan, Jacob                Ector Track              3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 10 Hall, Braeden                Tall City Ch             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 11 Ortega, Samuel               West Texas T             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 12 Contreras-Hamblin, Brenn     Ector Track              2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Franco, Joshua               47-Unattache             7.98m   26-02.25 
  2 Snider, Rhett                West Texas T             7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snider, Rhett                West Texas T            32.74m     107-05 
  2 Washington, Jackson-Blay     West Texas T            15.80m      51-10 
  3 Ortega, Samuel               West Texas T             9.78m      32-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avalos, Jaime                Ector Track              12.21Q  NWI 
  2 Manuel, Tyrell               Tall City Ch             12.45Q  NWI 
  3 Gonzalez, Trent              Tall City Ch             12.58q  NWI 
  4 Sotelo, Andy                 Ector Track              14.65q  NWI 
  5 Lewis, Azari                 Tall City Ch             17.55q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Avalos, Jaime                Ector Track              12.21   NWI 
  2 Manuel, Tyrell               Tall City Ch             12.45   NWI 
  3 Gonzalez, Trent              Tall City Ch             12.58   NWI 
  4 Sotelo, Andy                 Ector Track              14.65   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Azari                 Tall City Ch             17.55   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Avalos, Jaime                Ector Track              25.05   NWI  2 
  2 Penn, Jacari                 Midland Crus             25.53   NWI  2 
  3 Gonzalez, Trent              Tall City Ch             26.13   NWI  1 
  4 Lloyd, Caleb                 Midland Crus             26.70   NWI  2 
  5 Manuel, Tyrell               Tall City Ch             26.77   NWI  2 
  6 Martinez, Adrian             Ector Track              30.63   NWI  2 
  7 Ronquillo, Fabian            Ector Track              34.04   NWI  1 
  8 Ronquillo, Sebastian         Ector Track              34.97   NWI  1 
  9 Lewis, Azari                 Tall City Ch             40.74   NWI  1 
 10 Vasquez, Micheal             West Texas T             41.00   NWI  1 
 11 Powell, Ryan                 West Texas T             41.01   NWI  1 
 -- Garcia, Caleb                Exhibition              X30.57   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avalos, Jaime                Ector Track              57.05  
  2 Martinez, Adrian             Ector Track            1:08.00  
  3 Ortiz, Matthew               West Texas T           1:08.01  
  4 Ronquillo, Sebastian         Ector Track            1:08.02  
  5 Powell, Ryan                 West Texas T           1:08.03  
  6 Ronquillo, Fabian            Ector Track            1:08.04  
 -- Romero, Ronnie               Exhibition            X1:07.41  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Matthew               West Texas T           2:22.47  
  2 Lujan, Jose                  Ector Track            2:25.33  
  3 Cooley, Steven               Tall City Ch           2:38.44  
  4 Sotelo, Andy                 Ector Track            2:55.08  
  5 Boss, Bryceson               Midland Crus           2:57.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Colby              Lubbock Olym           4:53.01  
  2 Boss, Bryceson               Midland Crus           5:06.84  
  3 Cooley, Steven               Tall City Ch           5:26.12  
  4 Sotelo, Andy                 Ector Track            5:51.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boss, Bryceson               Midland Crus          11:45.08  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pierce, Devon                47-Unattache             16.70   NWI 
  2 Zamora, Tony                 Midland Crus             17.39   NWI 
  3 Lujan, Jose                  Ector Track              18.42   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Keyaun              Midland Crus             21.17   NWI 
  5 Orozco, Cristian             Ector Track              23.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zamora, Tony                 Midland Crus             29.31   NWI 
  2 Pierce, Devon                47-Unattache             29.60   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Keyaun              Midland Crus             34.77   NWI 
  4 Orozco, Cristian             Ector Track              35.00   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Devon                47-Unattache             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Vasquez, Micheal             West Texas T             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 StClair, Merrill             Lubbock Olym             2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Manuel, Tyrell               Tall City Ch             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Penn, Jacari                 Midland Crus             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  3 Gonzalez, Trent              Tall City Ch             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  4 StClair, Merrill             Lubbock Olym             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  5 Sotelo, Andy                 Ector Track              4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Johnson, Keyaun              Midland Crus             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 -- Ronquillo, Sebastian         Ector Track               FOUL                 
 -- Vasquez, Micheal             West Texas T              FOUL                 
 -- Ronquillo, Fabian            Ector Track               FOUL                 
 -- Orozco, Cristian             Ector Track               FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Matthew               West Texas T            11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  2 Manuel, Tyrell               Tall City Ch            10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  3 Avalos, Jaime                Ector Track             10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  4 Penn, Jacari                 Midland Crus            10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  5 Orozco, Cristian             Ector Track             10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leyva, Luis                  Ector Track              8.70m   28-06.50 
  2 Yharte, Nicholas             Tall City Ch             7.79m   25-06.75 
  3 Ray, Tekorian                Tall City Ch             3.43m   11-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leyva, Luis                  Ector Track              3.32m      10-11 
  2 Yharte, Nicholas             Tall City Ch             1.91m       6-03 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leyva, Luis                  Ector Track             27.46m      90-01 
  2 Cooley, Steven               Tall City Ch            20.75m      68-01 
  3 Yharte, Nicholas             Tall City Ch            17.93m      58-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lister, Kevin                Tall City Ch             12.45   NWI 
  2 Perez, Sebastian             Tall City Ch             12.50   NWI 
  3 Nelson, Dominque             Tall City Ch             12.59   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Westun             Tall City Ch             12.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Jaydyn                 West Texas T             25.31   NWI  1 
  2 Robinson, Westun             Tall City Ch             25.39   NWI  2 
  3 Lister, Kevin                Tall City Ch             25.66   NWI  1 
  4 Salas, Michael               Ector Track              25.92   NWI  2 
  5 Perez, Sebastian             Tall City Ch             26.31   NWI  2 
  6 Pulido, Armando              Ector Track              27.11   NWI  1 
  7 Granados, Fabian             Ector Track              28.71   NWI  1 
 -- Lopez, Eliazar               Exhibition              X25.32   NWI  1 
 -- Foster, Clayton              Exhibition              X27.66   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabaldon, Paulino            Ector Track              55.86  
  2 Robinson, Westun             Tall City Ch             56.11  
  3 Rodriguez-rojas, Jorge       Ector Track              59.18  
  4 Barrendey, Jose              Ector Track            1:01.53  
  5 Granados, Fabian             Ector Track            1:03.15  
  6 Falcon, Salvador             Ector Track            1:03.42  
  7 Nabarrette, Adriel           Ector Track            1:04.46  
 -- Foster, Clayton              Exhibition            X1:01.48  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Dominic            Lubbock Olym           2:16.41  
  2 Ramon, Adrian                Tall City Ch           2:16.43  
  3 Moody II, James              47-Unattache           2:25.90  
  4 Barrendey, Jose              Ector Track            2:30.00  
  4 Rios, Luis                   Ector Track            2:30.00  
 -- Jeter, Dylan                 Exhibition            X2:26.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Joshua               47-Unattache           4:36.67  
  2 Ramon, Adrian                Tall City Ch           4:47.50  
  3 Gonzalez, Dominic            Lubbock Olym           5:01.80  
  4 Moody II, James              47-Unattache           5:08.72  
  5 Barrendey, Jose              Ector Track            5:33.08  
  6 Cleveland, Jacob             53-Unattache           5:40.00  
 -- Jeter, Dylan                 Exhibition            X5:12.55  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Joshua               47-Unattache          10:13.84  
  2 Ramon, Adrian                Tall City Ch          11:05.97  
  3 Stratton, Bryan              Exhibition            12:11.80  
  4 Moody II, James              47-Unattache          12:33.65  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Jaydyn                 West Texas T             18.47   NWI 
  2 Salazar, Leonides            Ector Track              19.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Marco               Ector Track            1:11.61  
  2 Dominguez, Vincente          West Texas T           1:12.00  
  3 Salazar, Leonides            Ector Track            1:12.01  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moody II, James              47-Unattache          11:00.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ector Track Club  'A'                                 48.10  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ector Track Club  'A'                               5:47.26  
  2 Ector Track Club  'B'                               5:47.29  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ector Track Club  'A'                              10:08.27  
     1) Hernandez, Sebastian            2) Rios, Luis                     
     3) Rodriguez-rojas, Jorge          4) Ramirez, Marco                 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davila, Adrian               Ector Track              1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Dominguez, Vincente          West Texas T             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dylan                 47-Unattache             4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Maguire, Rory                47-Unattache             3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Clarkson, Avery              47-Unattache             2.32m    7-07.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jose                Ector Track              5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  2 King, Jaydyn                 West Texas T             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  3 Gabaldon, Paulino            Ector Track              5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  4 Davila, Adrian               Ector Track              5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  5 Salas, Michael               Ector Track              5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  6 Jackson, Ivan                Ector Track              5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  7 Granados, Fabian             Ector Track              4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  8 Ramirez, Mathew              Ector Track              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  9 Falcon, Salvador             Ector Track              4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 10 Barrendey, Jose              Ector Track              4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 11 Lister, Kevin                Tall City Ch             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 12 Perez, Sebastian             Tall City Ch             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 13 Pulido, Armando              Ector Track              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gabaldon, Paulino            Ector Track             11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
  2 Davila, Adrian               Ector Track            J11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
  3 Ramirez, Jose                Ector Track             11.41m   NWI  37-05.25 
  4 Jackson, Ivan                Ector Track             10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  5 Falcon, Salvador             Ector Track             10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  6 Ramirez, Mathew              Ector Track             10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  7 Ramirez, Marco               Ector Track              8.72m   NWI  28-07.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parchman, Jake               47-Unattache            13.14m   43-01.50 
  2 Nelson, Dominque             Tall City Ch            12.45m   40-10.25 
  3 Foster, Brandon              47-Unattache             6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parchman, Jake               47-Unattache            37.89m     124-04 
  2 Nelson, Dominque             Tall City Ch            34.74m     114-00 
  3 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track             24.30m      79-09 
  4 Foster, Brandon              47-Unattache            19.22m      63-01 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Dominque             Tall City Ch            37.70m     123-08 
  2 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track             28.10m      92-02 
  3 Foster, Brandon              47-Unattache            25.49m      83-07 
  4 Falcon, Salvador             Ector Track             16.91m      55-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track              11.08   NWI    843
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track              59.00     448
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track            7:00.00      73
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track              14.00   NWI    975
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track              1.85m    6-00.75    670
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track              2.17m    7-01.50    173
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track              4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    380
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track             12.45m   40-10.25    634
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track             24.30m      79-09    354
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian         Ector Track             30.00m      98-05    299
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarkson, Easton             47-Unattache             11.71Q  NWI  1 
  2 Gonzalez, Trevor             Tall City Ch             11.89Q  NWI  2 
  3 Acosta, Bryan                Ector Track              11.88Q  NWI  1 
  4 Sotelo, Oscar                Ector Track              12.19Q  NWI  2 
  5 Mendoza, Angel               Ector Track              12.25q  NWI  1 
  6 Borunda, Jeffery             Ector Track              12.27q  NWI  2 
  7 Cavender, Andrew             53-Unattache             12.37q  NWI  2 
  8 Porter, Robert               Tall City Ch             12.66q  NWI  1 
  9 Ulises, Estrada              Ector Track              12.84   NWI  1 
 10 Jackson, Ja'Vorian           Ector Track              13.51   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarkson, Easton             47-Unattache             11.82   NWI 
  2 Gonzalez, Trevor             Tall City Ch             12.01   NWI 
  3 Acosta, Bryan                Ector Track              12.09   NWI 
  4 Sotelo, Oscar                Ector Track              12.37   NWI 
  5 Cavender, Andrew             53-Unattache             12.41   NWI 
  6 Mendoza, Angel               Ector Track              12.42   NWI 
  7 Borunda, Jeffery             Ector Track              12.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bo'Justin          Ector Track              23.49   NWI 
  2 Gonzalez, Trevor             Tall City Ch             23.68   NWI 
  3 Clarkson, Easton             47-Unattache             24.11   NWI 
  4 Acosta, Bryan                Ector Track              24.81   NWI 
  5 Cavender, Andrew             53-Unattache             25.59   NWI 
  6 Mendoza, Angel               Ector Track              25.60   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Ja'Vorian           Ector Track              28.23   NWI 
 -- Casias, Matthew              Exhibition              X25.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Trevor             Tall City Ch             54.95  
  2 Mendoza, Angel               Ector Track              56.17  
  3 Salas, Jose                  Ector Track              58.00  
 -- Casias, Matthew              Exhibition              X58.39  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Gregory              Tall City Ch           2:06.29  
  2 Ziemann, Chance              Tall City Ch           2:08.20  
  3 Sotelo, Oscar                Ector Track            2:14.31  
  4 Garcia, Robert               Tall City Ch           2:18.68  
  5 Ormiston, Tristin            Tall City Ch           2:28.62  
  6 Jimenez Jr, Lorenzo          Ector Track            2:40.00  
  6 Salas, Jose                  Ector Track            2:40.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziemann, Chance              Tall City Ch           4:32.93  
  2 Sotelo, Oscar                Ector Track            4:45.03  
  3 Taylor, Dru                  47-Unattache           4:48.22  
  4 Garcia, Robert               Tall City Ch           4:48.54  
  5 Jimenez Jr, Lorenzo          Ector Track            4:57.99  
  6 Ormiston, Tristin            Tall City Ch           5:16.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziemann, Chance              Tall City Ch          10:46.21  
  2 Taylor, Dru                  47-Unattache          10:51.58  
  3 Jimenez Jr, Lorenzo          Ector Track           11:18.10  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crossnoe, Cole               47-Unattache             18.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crossnoe, Cole               47-Unattache           1:15.00  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dru                  47-Unattache          10:50.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ector Track Club  'A'                                 47.82  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Clarkson, Easton             47-Unattache             1.67m    5-05.75 
  1 Casias, Matthew              Exhibition              X1.77m    5-09.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hindman, Alex                47-Unattache             4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 Giddens, Ryan                47-Unattache            J4.26m   13-11.75 
  3 Hayes, Dawson                47-Unattache             4.20m   13-09.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  2 Gonzalez, Trevor             Tall City Ch             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  3 Porter, Robert               Tall City Ch             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  4 Martinez, Bo'Justin          Ector Track              5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  5 Acosta, Bryan                Ector Track              4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  6 Borunda, Jeffery             Ector Track              4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  7 Sotelo, Oscar                Ector Track              4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bo'Justin          Ector Track             11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samaneigo, Christopher       47-Unattache            15.50m   50-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samaneigo, Christopher       47-Unattache            41.37m     135-09 
  2 Stansell, Matthew            Tall City Ch            38.81m     127-04 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hindman, Alex                47-Unattache            36.57m     120-00 
  2 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T            30.38m      99-08 
  3 Stansell, Matthew            Tall City Ch            30.00m      98-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T             11.00   NWI    861
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T             53.00     682
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T           4:20.00     812
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T             14.50   NWI    911
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T             1.67m    5-05.75    520
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T             1.03m    3-04.50      1
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75    661
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T            15.00m   49-02.50    790
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T            38.81m     127-04    640
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jorrdyn                West Texas T            37.00m     121-05    399
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Oliver, Darryll              Exhibition              X51.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, William               Exhibition           X29:16.18  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Hayes, Curtis                Exhibition              X4.20m   13-09.25